Return to MMDR Home Page
2006 Marin Memorial Day 10K
BIB
FIRST LAST SEX AGE TEAM NAME AGE GROUP DESC DIV DIV PLACE AGE PLACE SEX PLACE TIME PACE
  456
James Nielsen M 26 Men 19 to 29 10K     1     1     1 30:37.0  4:56/M
  703
Bryce Lighthall M 25 Men 19 to 29 10K     2     2     2 30:47.0  4:57/M
   62
Miguel Nuci M 26 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Men 19 to 29 10K     3     3     3 30:58.0  4:59/M
   68
Steve Moreno M 28 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Men 19 to 29 10K     4     4     4 31:37.0  5:05/M
  193
Stephen Donahue M 28 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Men 19 to 29 10K     5     5     5 31:58.0  5:09/M
  420
Konrad Knutsen M 29 Men 19 to 29 10K     6     6     6 32:28.0  5:14/M
  656
Erik Mencarini M 26 Men 19 to 29 10K     7     7     7 32:45.0  5:16/M
   55
Jose Aispuro M 44 AGGIES R.C. Men 40 to 44 10K     8     1     8 32:46.0  5:17/M
   70
Ryan Nickel M 29 Fleet Feet Sacramento Men 19 to 29 10K     9     8     9 32:55.0  5:18/M
  128
Michael Styczynski M 23 Fleet Feet Sacramento Men 19 to 29 10K    10     9    10 32:58.0  5:19/M
  535
Scott Peterson M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K    11     1    11 33:07.0  5:20/M
  615
Mason Moore M 28 Men 19 to 29 10K    12    10    12 33:10.0  5:20/M
  324
Tim Wallen M 42 EXCELSIOR Men 40 to 44 10K    13     2    13 33:12.0  5:21/M
  519
Steve Whitelam M 26 Men 19 to 29 10K    14    11    14 33:20.0  5:22/M
   24
Bill Bushnell M 41 TAMALPA Men 40 to 44 10K    15     3    15 33:27.0  5:23/M
   65
Chad Worthen M 32 Fleet Feet Sacramento Men 30 to 34 10K    16     1    16 33:36.0  5:25/M
   82
Cliff Lentz M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K    17     4    17 33:58.0  5:28/M
  428
Jacob Gilchrist M 30 Men 30 to 34 10K    18     2    18 34:04.0  5:29/M
  337
Brent Wright M 29 Men 19 to 29 10K    19    12    19 34:15.0  5:31/M
  196
Rob Elia M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K    20     5    20 34:16.0  5:31/M
  426
Jeffrey Adkins M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K    21     1    21 34:23.0  5:32/M
  606
Raymundo Cruz M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K    22     6    22 34:33.0  5:34/M
  225
Kevan Huston M 34 Men 30 to 34 10K    23     3    23 34:36.0  5:34/M
  652
Aaron Pierson M 43 Men 40 to 44 10K    24     7    24 34:39.0  5:35/M
  261
Iain Mickle M 45 EXCELSIOR Men 45 to 49 10K    25     2    25 34:41.0  5:35/M
  239
Mike Kriege M 46 WVJS Men 45 to 49 10K    26     3    26 34:43.0  5:35/M
  512
Neil Gilfedder M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K    27     2    27 34:45.0  5:36/M
  602
Carlos Castelo M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K    28     3    28 34:50.0  5:37/M
  366
Jason Grubb M 17 Male 13 to 18 10K    29     1    29 34:51.0  5:37/M
   66
Dwight Smith M 47 WED NIGHT LAUNDRY Men 45 to 49 10K    30     4    30 34:53.0  5:37/M
  638
Jim Sweeney M 32 Men 30 to 34 10K    31     4    31 34:56.0  5:38/M
  220
Jeff Hongo M 40 WOLFPACK Men 40 to 44 10K    32     8    32 34:57.0  5:38/M
   57
Vitas Ezerskis M 45 EXCELSIOR Men 45 to 49 10K    33     5    33 35:00.0  5:38/M
  450
Magdalena Lewy Boulet F 32 Women 30 to 34 10K    34     1     1 35:09.0  5:40/M
  476
Johanna Bonfiglio F 30 Women 30 to 34 10K    35     2     2 35:13.0  5:40/M
  445
Eric Knackmuhs M 25 Men 19 to 29 10K    36    13    34 35:20.0  5:41/M
  314
Jeff Teeters M 46 PAC STRIDERS Men 45 to 49 10K    37     6    35 35:22.0  5:42/M
  637
Brad Obrian M 44 Men 40 to 44 10K    38     9    36 35:27.0  5:43/M
  123
Tim Keenan M 44 PAC STRIDERS Men 40 to 44 10K    39    10    37 35:28.0  5:43/M
  252
Emil Magallanes M 50 AGGIES R.C. Men 50 to 54 10K    40     1    38 35:28.0  5:43/M
  617
Ben Jarrett M 26 Men 19 to 29 10K    41    14    39 35:29.0  5:43/M
   21
Thom Trimble M 46 PAC STRIDERS Men 45 to 49 10K    42     7    40 35:39.0  5:44/M
  188
Alan Dehlinger M 45 PAC STRIDERS Men 45 to 49 10K    43     8    41 35:43.0  5:45/M
  468
Shawn Gallagher M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K    44     9    42 35:46.0  5:46/M
  283
Scott Preston M 29 Men 19 to 29 10K    45    15    43 35:48.0  5:46/M
   69
Elissa Riedy F 28 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Women 19 to 29 10K    46     1     3 35:48.0  5:46/M
  115
Fletcher Lesley M 50 PAC STRIDERS Men 50 to 54 10K    47     2    44 35:54.0  5:47/M
  321
Alexander Varner M 20 Men 19 to 29 10K    48    16    45 35:58.0  5:48/M
  511
Dan Phodes M 34 Men 30 to 34 10K    49     5    46 35:59.0  5:48/M
   60
Robert Pickens M 45 WVJS Men 45 to 49 10K    50    10    47 36:01.0  5:48/M
   14
Carmelo Rios M 46 AGGIES R.C. Men 45 to 49 10K    51    11    48 36:03.0  5:48/M
   64
Tom Bernhard M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K    52     3    49 36:03.0  5:48/M
  613
Thomas Jensen M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K    53     6    50 36:06.0  5:49/M
  633
Agustin Cruz M 29 Men 19 to 29 10K    54    17    51 36:08.0  5:49/M
  229
Richard Johnson M 40 RIVER CITY REBELS Men 40 to 44 10K    55    11    52 36:10.0  5:49/M
  185
Brian Davis M 50 WVJS Men 50 to 54 10K    56     4    53 36:19.0  5:51/M
  356
Matthew Patout M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K    57     7    54 36:25.0  5:52/M
  332
Craig Whichard M 47 PAC STRIDERS Men 45 to 49 10K    58    12    55 36:27.0  5:52/M
  362
MacDalgna Visser F 37 Women 35 to 39 10K    59     1     4 36:32.0  5:53/M
   51
Lloyd Stephenson M 51 EXCELSIOR Men 50 to 54 10K    60     5    56 36:38.0  5:54/M
  186
Anthony Davitt M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K    61    13    57 36:45.0  5:55/M
  373
Steve Cleal M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K    62    14    58 36:53.0  5:56/M
   56
Megan Daly F 27 IMPALA Women 19 to 29 10K    63     2     5 36:55.0  5:57/M
  658
Steven Dewan M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K    64     8    59 36:57.0  5:57/M
   12
Joe Schieffer M 55 PAC STRIDERS Men 55 to 59 10K    65     1    60 36:58.0  5:57/M
  284
Brian Purcell M 49 EMPIRE Men 45 to 49 10K    66    15    61 36:58.0  5:57/M
  150
Antonio Arreola M 46 San Luis Distance Runners Men 45 to 49 10K    67    16    62 36:58.0  5:57/M
   71
Katy Hollbacher F 31 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Women 30 to 34 10K    68     3     6 36:58.0  5:57/M
  657
Mathieu Desjardina M 36 Men 35 to 39 10K    69     4    63 37:01.0  5:58/M
  267
Alistair Murray M 48 WVJS Men 45 to 49 10K    70    17    64 37:01.0  5:58/M
  295
Dusty Robinson M 30 Fleet Feet Sacramento Men 30 to 34 10K    71     9    65 37:03.0  5:58/M
  464
Tyler Abbott M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K    72    18    66 37:04.0  5:58/M
   72
Lisbet Sunshine F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K    73     1     7 37:09.0  5:59/M
   63
Jim Gorman M 57 EXCELSIOR Men 55 to 59 10K    74     2    67 37:13.0  6:00/M
  130
Donald Lindsey M 45 TAMALPA Men 45 to 49 10K    75    19    68 37:18.0  6:00/M
  125
David Piazza M 47 WVJS Men 45 to 49 10K    76    20    69 37:29.0  6:02/M
  619
Robin Hart M 27 Men 19 to 29 10K    77    18    70 37:35.0  6:03/M
  604
Tony Fong M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K    78    21    71 37:36.0  6:03/M
  459
Tim Wyman M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K    79    22    72 37:37.0  6:03/M
  306
Daniel Shore M 37 EXCELSIOR Men 35 to 39 10K    80     5    73 37:40.0  6:04/M
  310
Doug Steedman M 51 AGGIES R.C. Men 50 to 54 10K    81     6    74 37:40.0  6:04/M
   30
Abigail Parker F 22 Women 19 to 29 10K    82     3     8 37:41.0  6:04/M
  603
Doug Riggle M 50 Men 50 to 54 10K    83     7    75 37:44.0  6:05/M
   61
Becki Kriege F 39 WVJS Women 35 to 39 10K    84     2     9 37:46.0  6:05/M
  250
Adam Lucas M 39 EXCELSIOR Men 35 to 39 10K    85     6    76 37:52.0  6:06/M
   26
Kathryn Krieger F 37 IMPALA Women 35 to 39 10K    86     3    10 37:53.0  6:06/M
  118
David Leipsic M 41 TAMALPA Men 40 to 44 10K    87    12    77 37:55.0  6:06/M
   39
Charles Alexander M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K    88    13    78 37:55.0  6:06/M
  307
Sarah Slaymaker F 35 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Women 35 to 39 10K    89     4    11 37:57.0  6:07/M
   23
Sissel Berntsen-Heber F 42 WVTC Women 40 to 44 10K    90     2    12 37:59.0  6:07/M
  419
Ken Hsu M 43 Men 40 to 44 10K    91    14    79 38:00.0  6:07/M
   34
Mike Smith M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K    92    15    80 38:06.0  6:08/M
  715
Jonathan Bretan M 23 Men 19 to 29 10K    93    19    81 38:10.0  6:09/M
  518
Matt Dixon M 32 Men 30 to 34 10K    94    10    82 38:11.0  6:09/M
  424
Eduardo Vazquez M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K    95    11    83 38:14.0  6:09/M
  631
Karl Hoagland M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K    96    16    84 38:15.0  6:10/M
  425
Mr. Ahearn M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K    97     7    85 38:16.0  6:10/M
  296
Jeff Rohrer M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K    98    23    86 38:17.0  6:10/M
  272
Thomas Oconnor M 50 WVJS Men 50 to 54 10K    99     8    87 38:18.0  6:10/M
  710
Kristina Park F 35 Women 35 to 39 10K   100     5    13 38:19.0  6:10/M
  182
Jodi Dailey F 30 IMPALA Women 30 to 34 10K   101     4    14 38:24.0  6:11/M
   20
Tanya Fredricks F 40 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Women 40 to 44 10K   102     3    15 38:25.0  6:11/M
  614
Alesandra Roger F 16 Female 13 to 18 10K   103     1    16 38:25.0  6:11/M
  174
Lisa Clarke F 37 IMPALA Women 35 to 39 10K   104     6    17 38:26.0  6:11/M
  460
Christine Kennedy F 51 Women 50 to 54 10K   105     1    18 38:27.0  6:11/M
  133
Jim Bordoni M 53 WVJS Men 50 to 54 10K   106     9    88 38:28.0  6:12/M
  303
Laura Schmitt F 43 IMPALA Women 40 to 44 10K   107     4    19 38:31.0  6:12/M
   40
Matthew Hinde M 31 Men 30 to 34 10K   108    12    89 38:35.0  6:13/M
  361
Maja Ruznic F 22 Women 19 to 29 10K   109     4    20 38:36.0  6:13/M
  364
Erick Studenicka M 40 Men 40 to 44 10K   110    17    90 38:37.0  6:13/M
   35
Michael Shwe M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   111     8    91 38:38.0  6:13/M
  465
Peter Badertscher M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K   112    18    92 38:41.0  6:14/M
  293
Craig Riebersal M 38 EXCELSIOR Men 35 to 39 10K   113     9    93 38:41.0  6:14/M
  524
Jennifer Major F 29 Women 19 to 29 10K   114     5    21 38:42.0  6:14/M
  129
Dan Anderson M 54 WVJS Men 50 to 54 10K   115    10    94 38:43.0  6:14/M
  543
Peter Hsia M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   116    24    95 38:43.0  6:14/M
  294
David Ripp M 54 TAMALPA Men 50 to 54 10K   117    11    96 38:44.0  6:14/M
   81
Jerry Edelbrock M 56 Men 55 to 59 10K   118     3    97 38:47.0  6:15/M
  625
Julie McCgee F 24 Women 19 to 29 10K   119     6    22 38:50.0  6:15/M
  335
Angela Williams F 26 Women 19 to 29 10K   120     7    23 38:51.0  6:15/M
   80
Mike McCarron M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K   121    13    98 38:52.0  6:16/M
  203
Scott Graham M 54 AGGIES R.C. Men 50 to 54 10K   122    12    99 38:53.0  6:16/M
  329
Justin Weisenberger M 29 Fleet Feet Sacramento Men 19 to 29 10K   123    20   100 38:55.0  6:16/M
  422
John Mintz M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   124    10   101 39:00.0  6:17/M
  718
Andrew Howes M 26 Men 19 to 29 10K   125    21   102 39:03.0  6:17/M
  624
Pontus Ahlstrom M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K   126    11   103 39:05.0  6:18/M
  537
Amanda Gerhardt F 37 Women 35 to 39 10K   127     7    24 39:07.0  6:18/M
  191
Jeff Dewey M 41 EXCELSIOR Men 40 to 44 10K   128    19   104 39:07.0  6:18/M
  418
Steven Wakefield M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K   129    20   105 39:09.0  6:18/M
   11
Len Goldman M 61 PAC STRIDERS Men 60 to 64 10K   130     1   106 39:09.0  6:18/M
  360
Alexandra Bigelow F 32 Women 30 to 34 10K   131     5    25 39:12.0  6:19/M
  233
Tom Kiehfuss M 36 Men 35 to 39 10K   132    12   107 39:13.0  6:19/M
   15
Pamela Hayes F 42 IMPALA Women 40 to 44 10K   133     5    26 39:16.0  6:19/M
  726
Dave Covey M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   134    25   108 39:18.0  6:20/M
  533
Mark Ford M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K   135    26   109 39:19.0  6:20/M
  312
Melissa Sudan F 36 WVJS Women 35 to 39 10K   136     8    27 39:20.0  6:20/M
  660
Anna Brenton F 21 Women 19 to 29 10K   137     8    28 39:21.0  6:20/M
   27
Robin Sanderson F 35 Women 35 to 39 10K   138     9    29 39:22.0  6:20/M
  195
Bill Dunn M 58 WVJS Men 55 to 59 10K   139     4   110 39:24.0  6:21/M
  663
Vince Hayes M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K   140    21   111 39:27.0  6:21/M
  529
Joseph Gibson M 24 Men 19 to 29 10K   141    22   112 39:29.0  6:21/M
  101
Peter Brockman M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   142    27   113 39:31.0  6:22/M
  402
Steve Emery M 52 Men 50 to 54 10K   143    13   114 39:32.0  6:22/M
  363
Ralph Conzales M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   144    22   115 39:35.0  6:22/M
  258
Laura Melendez F 23 Women 19 to 29 10K   145     9    30 39:37.0  6:23/M
  345
Michael Lotter M 52 TAMALPA Men 50 to 54 10K   146    14   116 39:37.0  6:23/M
  218
Michael Holland M 57 TAMALPA Men 55 to 59 10K   147     5   117 39:43.0  6:24/M
   28
Ron Kiyono M 58 Men 55 to 59 10K   148     6   118 39:45.0  6:24/M
  132
Ashley Carroll F 23 IMPALA Women 19 to 29 10K   149    10    31 39:45.0  6:24/M
    3
Frank Ruona M 60 Men 60 to 64 10K   150     2   119 39:47.0  6:24/M
  288
Dan Ramos M 56 EXCELSIOR Men 55 to 59 10K   151     7   120 39:50.0  6:25/M
  515
Marco Evoniuk M 47 Men 45 to 49 10K   152    28   121 39:52.0  6:25/M
  241
Sarah Kummerfeld F 26 AGGIES R.C. Women 19 to 29 10K   153    11    32 39:53.0  6:25/M
  520
Jacque Taylor F 14 Female 13 to 18 10K   154     2    33 39:56.0  6:26/M
  374
James Anderson M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   155    29   122 40:08.0  6:28/M
  326
Carin Ward F 27 Women 19 to 29 10K   156    12    34 40:09.0  6:28/M
  728
Phil Oreste M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   157    13   123 40:11.0  6:28/M
  257
Liz McMillan F 27 IMPALA Women 19 to 29 10K   158    13    35 40:12.0  6:28/M
   50
Stephanie Bambury F 29 AGGIES R.C. Women 19 to 29 10K   159    14    36 40:16.0  6:29/M
  455
Tanja Tamguney F 27 Women 19 to 29 10K   160    15    37 40:18.0  6:29/M
  510
Greg Feller M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K   161    14   124 40:21.0  6:30/M
  340
John Yamagata M 56 Men 55 to 59 10K   162     8   125 40:26.0  6:31/M
   46
Andy Roth M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K   163    14   126 40:31.0  6:31/M
  214
Perry Hayden M 61 PAC STRIDERS Men 60 to 64 10K   164     3   127 40:34.0  6:32/M
  634
Favsto Herrara M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K   165    15   128 40:37.0  6:32/M
  317
Lorna Thomson F 40 IMPALA Women 40 to 44 10K   166     6    38 40:40.0  6:33/M
   58
Karen Jeffers F 43 RIVER CITY REBELS Women 40 to 44 10K   167     7    39 40:42.0  6:33/M
  103
Karen Ribble F 35 IMPALA Women 35 to 39 10K   168    10    40 40:43.0  6:33/M
  664
Yvonne Lund F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   169     8    41 40:48.0  6:34/M
  461
De Silva Kennet M 24 Men 19 to 29 10K   170    23   129 40:48.0  6:34/M
  108
Russ Kiernan M 68 TAMALPA Men 65 to 69 10K   171     1   130 40:51.0  6:35/M
  136
Karen Kunz F 50 Fleet Feet Sacramento Women 50 to 54 10K   172     2    42 40:55.0  6:35/M
  268
David Nelson M 50 Men 50 to 54 10K   173    15   131 40:56.0  6:35/M
  144
Rachel Sears F 31 TRANSPORTS ADIDAS Women 30 to 34 10K   174     6    43 40:58.0  6:36/M
  151
Richard Averett M 53 WED NIGHT LAUNDRY Men 50 to 54 10K   175    16   132 41:02.0  6:36/M
  632
Vince Fausome M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   176    30   133 41:09.0  6:38/M
  367
Jim Long M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   177    16   134 41:16.0  6:39/M
  181
Laurente Cruz M 31 Men 30 to 34 10K   178    15   135 41:17.0  6:39/M
   22
Kim Rupert F 51 WVTC Women 50 to 54 10K   179     3    44 41:20.0  6:39/M
  210
Adam Harper Smith M 30 Fleet Feet Pleasanton Men 30 to 34 10K   180    16   136 41:22.0  6:40/M
  359
Jim Hesson M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   181    31   137 41:23.0  6:40/M
   16
Theresa McCourt F 47 Women 45 to 49 10K   182     1    45 41:31.0  6:41/M
  435
Jeff Rosenthal M 44 Men 40 to 44 10K   183    23   138 41:33.0  6:41/M
  605
Albert Fong M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K   184    24   139 41:35.0  6:42/M
  275
Shelly Pierson F 37 EXCELSIOR Women 35 to 39 10K   185    11    46 41:40.0  6:43/M
  322
Nancy Vuong F 30 EXCELSIOR Women 30 to 34 10K   186     7    47 41:44.0  6:43/M
  627
Augie Delvca M 36 Men 35 to 39 10K   187    17   140 41:46.0  6:44/M
   13
Kimberly Fanady F 45 EXCELSIOR Women 45 to 49 10K   188     2    48 41:51.0  6:44/M
  661
Jim Quinn M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   189    32   141 41:52.0  6:45/M
  467
Sam Skinner M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   190    25   142 41:54.0  6:45/M
  433
Judy Beckenbazh F 35 Women 35 to 39 10K   191    12    49 41:56.0  6:45/M
  509
Steve Chamberlin M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K   192    18   143 41:58.0  6:45/M
  351
Allan Stanbridge M 59 EXCELSIOR Men 55 to 59 10K   193     9   144 42:00.0  6:46/M
  244
Heather Leutwyler F 28 EXCELSIOR Women 19 to 29 10K   194    16    50 42:00.0  6:46/M
  702
Robert Gormley M 64 Men 60 to 64 10K   195     4   145 42:03.0  6:46/M
  172
Ian Charles M 38 Hypercat Men 35 to 39 10K   196    19   146 42:04.0  6:46/M
  357
Bruce Benter M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K   197    33   147 42:05.0  6:47/M
   19
Indra Huber F 42 IMPALA Women 40 to 44 10K   198     9    51 42:07.0  6:47/M
  331
Debbie Westover F 34 Women 30 to 34 10K   199     8    52 42:08.0  6:47/M
  626
Megan Williams F 36 Women 35 to 39 10K   200    13    53 42:10.0  6:47/M
  514
Jim Porter M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   201    20   148 42:21.0  6:49/M
  230
Helen Kao F 32 EXCELSIOR Women 30 to 34 10K   202     9    54 42:23.0  6:50/M
  506
Erik Nylund M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   203    21   149 42:26.0  6:50/M
  116
Carol Mendoza F 38 WVJS Women 35 to 39 10K   204    14    55 42:27.0  6:50/M
  277
Michael Plummer M 48 PAC STRIDERS Men 45 to 49 10K   205    34   150 42:28.0  6:50/M
  192
Nga Do F 31 IMPALA Women 30 to 34 10K   206    10    56 42:33.0  6:51/M
   38
Matthew Caesar M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   207    35   151 42:34.0  6:51/M
  725
Tom Guerin M 51 Men 50 to 54 10K   208    17   152 42:36.0  6:52/M
  536
Katherine Wasilenko F 28 Women 19 to 29 10K   209    17    57 42:39.0  6:52/M
  539
Pablo Perez M 40 Men 40 to 44 10K   210    26   153 42:41.0  6:52/M
  463
Erin Brightwell F 31 Women 30 to 34 10K   211    11    58 42:45.0  6:53/M
   33
Ed Tischbern M 47 Men 45 to 49 10K   212    36   154 42:48.0  6:54/M
  304
Robert Schmitt M 64 WVJS Men 60 to 64 10K   213     5   155 42:50.0  6:54/M
  382
Robert Dick M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K   214    22   156 42:51.0  6:54/M
  316
Michael Teshima M 17 Male 13 to 18 10K   215     2   157 42:52.0  6:54/M
  320
Joy Ulickey F 29 Women 19 to 29 10K   216    18    59 42:53.0  6:54/M
   41
Micheal Thomas M 53 Men 50 to 54 10K   217    18   158 42:57.0  6:55/M
  416
Marian Richard F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   218     3    60 42:59.0  6:55/M
  152
Lisa Balestrini F 41 Fleet Feet Sacramento Women 40 to 44 10K   219    10    61 43:05.0  6:56/M
  654
Brandon Yee M 27 Men 19 to 29 10K   220    24   159 43:08.0  6:57/M
  121
Chris Sullivan M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   221    37   160 43:13.0  6:58/M
  224
Joe Hurtado M 65 WVJS Men 65 to 69 10K   222     2   161 43:18.0  6:58/M
  134
Maria Briones F 50 IMPALA Women 50 to 54 10K   223     4    62 43:20.0  6:59/M
  453
Tom Baldwin M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   224    23   162 43:22.0  6:59/M
  347
Carolyn McCarter F 49 BUFFALO CHIPS Women 45 to 49 10K   225     4    63 43:34.0  7:01/M
  469
Tom Dugan M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   226    27   163 43:36.0  7:01/M
  659
John Mullen M 31 Men 30 to 34 10K   227    17   164 43:39.0  7:02/M
  618
Paul Hadley M 31 Men 30 to 34 10K   228    18   165 43:43.0  7:02/M
  534
Steve Berreman M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   229    24   166 43:51.0  7:04/M
  377
Vin Harrington M 58 Men 55 to 59 10K   230    10   167 43:52.0  7:04/M
  404
Melody Schultz F 64 Women 60 to 64 10K   231     1    64 43:52.0  7:04/M
   83
Tom Moolex M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   232    38   168 43:54.0  7:04/M
  286
Susan Putney F 43 PAC STRIDERS Women 40 to 44 10K   233    11    65 43:54.0  7:04/M
  437
Elizabeth Shortino F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   234    12    66 43:59.0  7:05/M
  194
Earl Downing M 57 TAMALPA Men 55 to 59 10K   235    11   169 44:01.0  7:05/M
  126
Karen Stenberg F 44 TAMALPA Women 40 to 44 10K   236    13    67 44:03.0  7:06/M
  532
Greg Smelzer M 30 Men 30 to 34 10K   237    19   170 44:08.0  7:06/M
  262
Erinne Mickle-Deisinge F 41 Women 40 to 44 10K   238    14    68 44:09.0  7:07/M
  355
Patrick Walsh M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K   239    25   171 44:09.0  7:07/M
  513
Nancy Thomas F 36 Women 35 to 39 10K   240    15    69 44:14.0  7:07/M
  667
Tamara Gonzalez F 45 Women 45 to 49 10K   241     5    70 44:16.0  7:08/M
  163
Walton Brown M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   242    39   172 44:17.0  7:08/M
  531
Billy Robins M 34 Men 30 to 34 10K   243    20   173 44:17.0  7:08/M
  342
Steve Cryer M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   244    19   174 44:22.0  7:09/M
  651
Sandy Haynes F 36 Women 35 to 39 10K   245    16    71 44:22.0  7:09/M
  114
Laurie Smith F 45 TAMALPA Women 45 to 49 10K   246     6    72 44:24.0  7:09/M
   18
Doug Braasch M 66 BUFFALO CHIPS Men 65 to 69 10K   247     3   175 44:24.0  7:09/M
  301
Hans Schmid M 66 TAMALPA Men 65 to 69 10K   248     4   176 44:24.0  7:09/M
  417
Alastair Cumming M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   249    40   177 44:25.0  7:09/M
    5
Jill Robach F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   250    15    73 44:26.0  7:09/M
  666
Mark Jicks M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   251    41   178 44:26.0  7:09/M
   10
Lori Wray F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   252    16    74 44:28.0  7:10/M
  452
Greg Mangani M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   253    42   179 44:38.0  7:11/M
  198
Kelly Emo F 41 WVJS Women 40 to 44 10K   254    17    75 44:42.0  7:12/M
  407
Wayne Plymale M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   255    20   180 44:43.0  7:12/M
  206
Richard Hahn M 44 WVJS Men 40 to 44 10K   256    28   181 44:46.0  7:13/M
  370
Sandy Liaw F 34 Women 30 to 34 10K   257    12    76 44:47.0  7:13/M
  458
Kevin Pope M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   258    43   182 44:55.0  7:14/M
  135
Kurt Wendler M 13 Male 13 to 18 10K   259     3   183 45:05.0  7:16/M
  410
Joann Dahlkoetter F 52 Women 50 to 54 10K   260     5    77 45:07.0  7:16/M
  349
Linda Sharp F 42 TAMALPA Women 40 to 44 10K   261    18    78 45:08.0  7:16/M
  270
David Norlander M 67 WVJS Men 65 to 69 10K   262     5   184 45:09.0  7:16/M
  278
Larissa Polischuk F 28 EXCELSIOR Women 19 to 29 10K   263    19    79 45:10.0  7:16/M
    8
Jonathan Artz M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   264    26   185 45:13.0  7:17/M
  727
Nancy Clary F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   265    19    80 45:17.0  7:18/M
  148
Lawrence Alejandre M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   266    21   186 45:19.0  7:18/M
  259
Samantha Michel F 24 AGGIES R.C. Women 19 to 29 10K   267    20    81 45:21.0  7:18/M
  138
Ramon Rotunda M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K   268    44   187 45:25.0  7:19/M
  222
Chuck Hornbrook M 38 Men 35 to 39 10K   269    27   188 45:26.0  7:19/M
  662
Cameron Tully-Smith M 29 Men 19 to 29 10K   270    25   189 45:29.0  7:19/M
  612
David Devincenzi M 39 Men 35 to 39 10K   271    28   190 45:33.0  7:20/M
  622
Kelsey Ripp F 16 Female 13 to 18 10K   272     3    82 45:35.0  7:20/M
  219
Bernie Hollander M 70 TAMALPA Men 70 to 74 10K   273     1   191 45:36.0  7:21/M
  474
Christina Dellosso F 23 Women 19 to 29 10K   274    21    83 45:40.0  7:21/M
  507
Bill Bradley M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   275    45   192 45:42.0  7:22/M
  471
Linnea Alejandre F 20 Women 19 to 29 10K   276    22    84 45:44.0  7:22/M
  285
Rita Purcell F 10 Girls  2 to 12 10K   277     1    85 45:45.0  7:22/M
  375
Carolyn Hutchins F 44 Women 40 to 44 10K   278    20    86 45:49.0  7:23/M
  528
Taylor Valentino M 21 Men 19 to 29 10K   279    26   193 45:53.0  7:23/M
  249
Gary Lotspeich M 57 BUFFALO CHIPS Men 55 to 59 10K   280    12   194 46:09.0  7:26/M
  171
Edward Carr M 48 MILLER CREEK Men 45 to 49 10K   281    46   195 46:10.0  7:26/M
   49
Deanna Micros F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   282    21    87 46:10.0  7:26/M
  430
Max McDonnel M 16 Male 13 to 18 10K   283     4   196 46:11.0  7:26/M
  290
Aaron Reuben M 11 Boys 2 to 12 10K   284     1   197 46:12.0  7:26/M
  542
Steve Braggs M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   285    29   198 46:21.0  7:28/M
  616
Tricia Wallace F 47 Women 45 to 49 10K   286     7    88 46:24.0  7:28/M
   45
Kim Starke F 35 Women 35 to 39 10K   287    17    89 46:24.0  7:28/M
  714
Phil Cutti M 32 Men 30 to 34 10K   288    21   199 46:24.0  7:28/M
  166
Janet Cain F 55 IMPALA Women 55 to 59 10K   289     1    90 46:26.0  7:29/M
  315
Daryk Tenorio M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   290    47   200 46:31.0  7:29/M
    7
Ariane Mohr-Felsen F 19 Women 19 to 29 10K   291    23    91 46:32.0  7:30/M
   17
Barbara Miller F 66 BUFFALO CHIPS Women 65 to 69 10K   292     1    92 46:34.0  7:30/M
  444
Todd Virkus M 34 Men 30 to 34 10K   293    22   201 46:37.0  7:30/M
  147
Dave Ahn M 53 AGGIES R.C. Men 50 to 54 10K   294    22   202 46:43.0  7:31/M
  170
Dylan Carr M 11 MILLER CREEK Boys 2 to 12 10K   295     2   203 46:46.0  7:32/M
  525
Jason Roberts M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   296    48   204 46:54.0  7:33/M
  287
Stephen Quen M 51 Men 50 to 54 10K   297    23   205 46:55.0  7:33/M
  454
Rick Darwin M 38 Men 35 to 39 10K   298    29   206 46:56.0  7:33/M
  271
Steve Nye M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   299    24   207 46:58.0  7:34/M
  540
Karen Corral F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   300     8    93 46:59.0  7:34/M
  197
Jenny Ellinwood F 26 Women 19 to 29 10K   301    24    94 47:08.0  7:35/M
  341
Tara Cameron F 34 Women 30 to 34 10K   302    13    95 47:12.0  7:36/M
  423
David Klinetobe M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   303    49   208 47:19.0  7:37/M
  350
Amy Sonstein F 36 TAMALPA Women 35 to 39 10K   304    18    96 47:24.0  7:38/M
  216
Danielle Herrerias F 48 TAMALPA Women 45 to 49 10K   305     9    97 47:27.0  7:38/M
  523
Brock Wagstaff M 58 Men 55 to 59 10K   306    13   209 47:35.0  7:40/M
  177
Joel Contreras M 62 BUFFALO CHIPS Men 60 to 64 10K   307     6   210 47:44.0  7:41/M
  609
Brian Wolfe M 36 Men 35 to 39 10K   308    30   211 47:48.0  7:42/M
  412
Todd Mikolajczyk M 44 Men 40 to 44 10K   309    30   212 47:49.0  7:42/M
  153
Ron Baum M 55 Men 55 to 59 10K   310    14   213 47:50.0  7:42/M
   36
Dana Frakas F 47 Women 45 to 49 10K   311    10    98 47:52.0  7:42/M
  145
Darryl Beardall M 69 TAMALPA Men 65 to 69 10K   312     6   214 47:55.0  7:43/M
  635
Eugenio Juarez M 25 Men 19 to 29 10K   313    27   215 47:56.0  7:43/M
   25
Irene Herman F 56 IMPALA Women 55 to 59 10K   314     2    99 48:01.0  7:44/M
  409
Mr. Breidenbach M 32 Men 30 to 34 10K   315    23   216 48:02.0  7:44/M
  448
John Marhgbury M 45 Men 45 to 49 10K   316    50   217 48:03.0  7:44/M
  704
Kipling Weisel M 11 Boys 2 to 12 10K   317     3   218 48:05.0  7:45/M
  405
Mark Fernandez M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   318    51   219 48:08.0  7:45/M
  608
Jennifer MacSwain F 40 Women 40 to 44 10K   319    22   100 48:08.0  7:45/M
  236
Karen Kovacevich F 33 Women 30 to 34 10K   320    14   101 48:11.0  7:46/M
  161
Jim Bridgeman M 55 Men 55 to 59 10K   321    15   220 48:13.0  7:46/M
  232
Jeff Kemp M 31 Men 30 to 34 10K   322    24   221 48:34.0  7:49/M
  107
Karl Smith M 57 Men 55 to 59 10K   323    16   222 48:37.0  7:50/M
  334
Johan Wikman M 42 TAMALPA Men 40 to 44 10K   324    31   223 48:39.0  7:50/M
  365
Kristian Jens Peterson M 43 Men 40 to 44 10K   325    32   224 48:45.0  7:51/M
  383
Tom Roach M 38 Men 35 to 39 10K   326    31   225 48:45.0  7:51/M
  299
Jacob Salant M 12 Boys 2 to 12 10K   327     4   226 48:48.0  7:51/M
  705
Monty Schacht M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   328    25   227 48:51.0  7:52/M
  160
Joe Bowman M 36 Men 35 to 39 10K   329    32   228 48:52.0  7:52/M
  504
Julios Ratti M 55 Men 55 to 59 10K   330    17   229 48:57.0  7:53/M
  189
Vicki Demenno F 45 TAMALPA Women 45 to 49 10K   331    11   102 49:02.0  7:54/M
  190
Brenda Deperalta F 40 EXCELSIOR Women 40 to 44 10K   332    23   103 49:04.0  7:54/M
  429
Daryl Odnert M 43 Men 40 to 44 10K   333    33   230 49:05.0  7:54/M
   29
Eve Pell F 69 Women 65 to 69 10K   334     2   104 49:07.0  7:55/M
  243
Jim Leonhard M 58 TAMALPA Men 55 to 59 10K   335    18   231 49:10.0  7:55/M
  505
Felix Riesenberg M 40 Men 40 to 44 10K   336    34   232 49:12.0  7:55/M
  238
Gina Krieg F 46 WVJS Women 45 to 49 10K   337    12   105 49:17.0  7:56/M
  113
Noel Stenberg M 44 Men 40 to 44 10K   338    35   233 49:21.0  7:57/M
  318
Jim Tillson M 15 Male 13 to 18 10K   339     5   234 49:22.0  7:57/M
  443
Chris Morrison M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   340    52   235 49:23.0  7:57/M
  156
Liz Bernstein F 31 Women 30 to 34 10K   341    15   106 49:24.0  7:57/M
  621
Sarah Buckley F 24 Women 19 to 29 10K   342    25   107 49:38.0  8:00/M
    4
Peg Mallery F 43 Women 40 to 44 10K   343    24   108 49:44.0  8:01/M
  623
Marjorie Powell F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   344    13   109 49:49.0  8:01/M
  154
Jeffrey Bedolla M 52 WVJS Men 50 to 54 10K   345    26   236 49:50.0  8:01/M
  629
Steve Musser M 61 Men 60 to 64 10K   346     7   237 49:59.0  8:03/M
  716
Barron Wienstein M 56 Men 55 to 59 10K   347    19   238 50:02.0  8:03/M
  439
Chai Intaraprauich M 50 Men 50 to 54 10K   348    27   239 50:04.0  8:04/M
  143
Barbara Walker F 38 Women 35 to 39 10K   349    19   110 50:05.0  8:04/M
    1
Elmo Shropshire M 69 TAMALPA Men 65 to 69 10K   350     7   240 50:12.0  8:05/M
  413
Gultekin Tamguney M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K   351    33   241 50:17.0  8:06/M
  165
David Cain M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   352    53   242 50:18.0  8:06/M
  178
Jennifer Craft F 33 Women 30 to 34 10K   353    16   111 50:22.0  8:07/M
  242
Stephen Lawniczak M 31 Men 30 to 34 10K   354    25   243 50:33.0  8:08/M
  379
Owen Clements M 44 Men 40 to 44 10K   355    36   244 50:35.0  8:09/M
  401
Oliva Lloyd F 11 Girls  2 to 12 10K   356     2   112 50:36.0  8:09/M
  139
Mark Goldrosen M 50 Men 50 to 54 10K   357    28   245 50:51.0  8:11/M
  162
Colleen Brown F 45 Women 45 to 49 10K   358    14   113 50:52.0  8:11/M
  227
Elmer Jan M 53 Men 50 to 54 10K   359    29   246 50:54.0  8:12/M
  325
Nancy Wang F 51 EXCELSIOR Women 50 to 54 10K   360     6   114 50:58.0  8:12/M
  265
Paul Mosel M 64 Men 60 to 64 10K   361     8   247 51:00.0  8:13/M
  721
Josh Ridout M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K   362    34   248 51:01.0  8:13/M
  279
Kevin Porter M 54 TAMALPA Men 50 to 54 10K   363    30   249 51:02.0  8:13/M
  110
Max Pong M 49 Men 45 to 49 10K   364    54   250 51:04.0  8:13/M
  434
Ms. Urroz F 15 Female 13 to 18 10K   365     4   115 51:04.0  8:13/M
  311
Edda Stickle F 63 TAMALPA Women 60 to 64 10K   366     2   116 51:07.0  8:14/M
  630
Allison Franklin F 16 Female 13 to 18 10K   367     5   117 51:07.0  8:14/M
  449
Kelly Mills F 32 Women 30 to 34 10K   368    17   118 51:08.0  8:14/M
  179
David Crowne M 60 Men 60 to 64 10K   369     9   251 51:16.0  8:15/M
  264
Howard Moorin M 34 Men 30 to 34 10K   370    26   252 51:17.0  8:15/M
  526
David Rosenfeld M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   371    31   253 51:17.0  8:15/M
  541
Michelle McLaughlin F 41 Women 40 to 44 10K   372    25   119 51:18.0  8:16/M
  610
Bert Yee M 60 Men 60 to 64 10K   373    10   254 51:18.0  8:16/M
  353
Steven Payette M 42 Men 40 to 44 10K   374    37   255 51:26.0  8:17/M
  313
Jean Suyenaga F 39 Women 35 to 39 10K   375    20   120 51:28.0  8:17/M
   43
James Parker M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   376    55   256 51:29.0  8:17/M
  620
Chris Valentino M 51 Men 50 to 54 10K   377    32   257 51:31.0  8:18/M
  724
Odette Dunn F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   378    15   121 51:33.0  8:18/M
  231
Steven Katz M 42 TAMALPA Men 40 to 44 10K   379    38   258 51:34.0  8:18/M
  628
Will Whalen M 33 Men 30 to 34 10K   380    27   259 51:40.0  8:19/M
  211
Juliet Harris F 39 Women 35 to 39 10K   381    21   122 51:41.0  8:19/M
  719
Jeff Hopkins M 43 Men 40 to 44 10K   382    39   260 51:43.0  8:20/M
  442
Mr. Osborn M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   383    40   261 51:43.0  8:20/M
  119
Michael Broffman M 53 Men 50 to 54 10K   384    33   262 51:46.0  8:20/M
  274
Ronald Pharis M 60 Men 60 to 64 10K   385    11   263 51:55.0  8:22/M
    6
Cameron Robach M 11 Boys 2 to 12 10K   386     5   264 51:58.0  8:22/M
   37
Yvonne Nickel F 57 Women 55 to 59 10K   387     3   123 51:59.0  8:22/M
  223
Warren Huber M 59 Men 55 to 59 10K   388    20   265 52:22.0  8:26/M
  157
Andrew Boggeri M 18 Male 13 to 18 10K   389     6   266 52:24.0  8:26/M
  343
Paul Curry M 55 Men 55 to 59 10K   390    21   267 52:26.0  8:27/M
  611
Carmina Stremlau F 36 Women 35 to 39 10K   391    22   124 52:32.0  8:28/M
   54
Sam Hirabayashi M 79 TAMALPA Men 75 to 79 10K   392     1   268 52:34.0  8:28/M
  255
Lisa Mann F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   393    26   125 52:39.0  8:29/M
  421
Sarah Irwin F 38 Women 35 to 39 10K   394    23   126 52:50.0  8:30/M
  280
Bernadette Powell F 47 Women 45 to 49 10K   395    16   127 52:57.0  8:32/M
  706
Kristin Gloystein F 13 Female 13 to 18 10K   396     6   128 52:58.0  8:32/M
  149
Annie Belinn Arnone F 43 Women 40 to 44 10K   397    27   129 53:00.0  8:32/M
  538
Cindy Goh F 43 Women 40 to 44 10K   398    28   130 53:09.0  8:34/M
  327
Suzanne Warner F 28 Women 19 to 29 10K   399    26   131 53:32.0  8:37/M
  530
Lynny Kramm F 34 Women 30 to 34 10K   400    18   132 53:46.0  8:39/M
  711
John Boro M 53 Men 50 to 54 10K   401    34   269 53:49.0  8:40/M
  319
Jim Tillson M 56 Men 55 to 59 10K   402    22   270 53:49.0  8:40/M
  111
Farid Agahi M 51 Men 50 to 54 10K   403    35   271 53:50.0  8:40/M
  354
Judi Shaffer F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   404    17   133 54:03.0  8:42/M
  289
Julia Resnick F 37 Women 35 to 39 10K   405    24   134 54:09.0  8:43/M
  441
Rick Jacobs M 62 Men 60 to 64 10K   406    12   272 54:17.0  8:44/M
  297
Hal Russek M 50 Men 50 to 54 10K   407    36   273 54:18.0  8:45/M
  104
Michael Ardito M 52 Men 50 to 54 10K   408    37   274 54:29.0  8:46/M
  142
Stephanie Lamarre F 39 Women 35 to 39 10K   409    25   135 54:31.0  8:47/M
  159
Pamela Bonnie F 38 Women 35 to 39 10K   410    26   136 54:38.0  8:48/M
  276
Lora Pittman F 38 Fleet Feet Sacramento Women 35 to 39 10K   411    27   137 54:43.0  8:49/M
  281
Kat Powell F 55 WVJS Women 55 to 59 10K   412     4   138 54:47.0  8:49/M
  346
Katie Martin F 67 TAMALPA Women 65 to 69 10K   413     3   139 55:04.0  8:52/M
  201
Merv Giacomini M 70 TAMALPA Men 70 to 74 10K   414     2   275 55:05.0  8:52/M
  131
Georgianna Farren F 56 Women 55 to 59 10K   415     5   140 55:14.0  8:54/M
  237
Janna Kresse F 30 Women 30 to 34 10K   416    19   141 55:15.0  8:54/M
  665
Marlene Berro F 50 Women 50 to 54 10K   417     7   142 55:17.0  8:54/M
  352
Paul Ting M 50 Men 50 to 54 10K   418    38   276 55:21.0  8:55/M
  240
Cynthia Kruger F 50 Women 50 to 54 10K   419     8   143 55:38.0  8:58/M
  406
Dustin Brown M 28 Men 19 to 29 10K   420    28   277 55:39.0  8:58/M
  305
Joni Severson F 37 Women 35 to 39 10K   421    28   144 55:48.0  8:59/M
  263
Shelly Molaschi F 36 Women 35 to 39 10K   422    29   145 55:48.0  8:59/M
  527
Scott Mason M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K   423    35   278 55:49.0  8:59/M
  112
Susan Gardella F 48 Women 45 to 49 10K   424    18   146 55:50.0  8:59/M
  371
Mollee Sue Zoker F 44 Women 40 to 44 10K   425    29   147 55:57.0  9:01/M
  607
Tyler Hancock M 23 Men 19 to 29 10K   426    29   279 55:58.0  9:01/M
  158
Mike Boggeri M 46 Men 45 to 49 10K   427    56   280 56:10.0  9:03/M
  106
Dan Boone M 63 Men 60 to 64 10K   428    13   281 56:17.0  9:04/M
  522
Dan Freeman M 48 Men 45 to 49 10K   429    57   282 56:23.0  9:05/M
  200
Carlo Gardin M 57 Men 55 to 59 10K   430    23   283 56:24.0  9:05/M
  544
Silvia Mazawa F 48 Women 45 to 49 10K   431    19   148 56:29.0  9:06/M
  167
Patricia Callahan F 52 Women 50 to 54 10K   432     9   149 56:30.0  9:06/M
  502
Phil Phythian M 72 Men 70 to 74 10K   433     3   284 56:48.0  9:09/M
  292
Eddie Reyna M 75 WVJS Men 75 to 79 10K   434     2   285 56:58.0  9:10/M
  204
Nanci Grialou F 41 Women 40 to 44 10K   435    30   150 57:15.0  9:13/M
  440
Amanda Braggs F 39 Women 35 to 39 10K   436    30   151 57:22.0  9:14/M
  380
Mercedes Escobedo F 61 Women 60 to 64 10K   437     3   152 57:38.0  9:17/M
  253
John Malone M 61 Men 60 to 64 10K   438    14   286 57:42.0  9:17/M
  205
Kurt Gundersen M 35 Men 35 to 39 10K   439    36   287 57:53.0  9:19/M
  187
Ray Decker M 47 Men 45 to 49 10K   440    58   288 57:53.0  9:19/M
   32
Carl Tuck M 72 Men 70 to 74 10K   441     4   289 57:56.0  9:20/M
  462
Denis Leclerc M 52 Men 50 to 54 10K   442    39   290 57:57.0  9:20/M
  723
Michael Sommer M 61 Men 60 to 64 10K   443    15   291 57:59.0  9:20/M
  330
Karin Westbrook F 38 Women 35 to 39 10K   444    31   153 58:03.0  9:21/M
  653
Del Malec M 52 Men 50 to 54 10K   445    40   292 58:03.0  9:21/M
  403
Robert Cardiff M 70 Men 70 to 74 10K   446     5   293 58:06.0  9:21/M
   31
Phil Digirolamo M 54 Men 50 to 54 10K   447    41   294 58:15.0  9:23/M
  427
Susan Cronk F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   448    31   154 58:20.0  9:24/M
   79
Mahmut Hilmi M 60 Men 60 to 64 10K   449    16   295 58:23.0  9:24/M
  300
Chris Scaramastra M 37 Men 35 to 39 10K   450    37   296 58:32.0  9:26/M
  246
Jerome Lewis M 71 WVJS Men 70 to 74 10K   451     6   297 58:45.0  9:28/M
  546
Brian Hartley M 52 Men 50 to 54 10K   452    42   298 59:12.0  9:32/M
  668
Joan Frusome F 44 Women 40 to 44 10K   453    32   155 59:26.0  9:34/M
  411
Glyn Peterson F 11 Girls  2 to 12 10K   454     3   156 59:39.0  9:36/M
  378
Sky Dwyer M 53 Men 50 to 54 10K   455    43   299 59:41.0  9:37/M
  168
Rebecca Camiccia F 45 Women 45 to 49 10K   456    20   157 59:42.0  9:37/M
  122
Carol Turner F 61 Women 60 to 64 10K   457     4   158 59:54.0  9:39/M
  207
Linda Hall F 62 BUFFALO CHIPS Women 60 to 64 10K   458     5   159 59:55.0  9:39/M
  120
Louise Estupinian F 59 Women 55 to 59 10K   459     6   160 59:55.0  9:39/M
  381
Fred Dorazio M 63 Men 60 to 64 10K   460    17   300 1:00:09.0  9:41/M
  376
Elizabeth Boyd F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   461    21   161 1:00:19.0  9:43/M
  308
James Smith M 53 Men 50 to 54 10K   462    44   301 1:00:30.0  9:45/M
  473
Peggy Corcoran F 54 Women 50 to 54 10K   463    10   162 1:00:31.0  9:45/M
  176
Jessica Colmenares F 30 Women 30 to 34 10K   464    20   163 1:00:34.0  9:45/M
  501
Alice Miller F 46 Women 45 to 49 10K   465    22   164 1:00:42.0  9:46/M
  432
Christine Haller F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   466    33   165 1:01:12.0  9:51/M
   48
Martin Walsh M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   467    41   302 1:01:17.0  9:52/M
  438
Caroline Dowd F 35 Women 35 to 39 10K   468    32   166 1:01:20.0  9:53/M
  169
Roy Carlisle M 59 Men 55 to 59 10K   469    24   303 1:01:21.0  9:53/M
  221
Keli Honsberger F 39 Marin Breakfast Club Women 35 to 39 10K   470    33   167 1:01:23.0  9:53/M
  414
Molly Newlon F 53 Women 50 to 54 10K   471    11   168 1:01:28.0  9:54/M
  730
Jeffrey Lawrence M 52 Men 50 to 54 10K   472    45   304 1:01:31.0  9:54/M
  348
John McDougall M 61 PAC STRIDERS Men 60 to 64 10K   473    18   305 1:01:36.0  9:55/M
  508
Dennis Hassler M 72 Men 70 to 74 10K   474     7   306 1:01:41.0  9:56/M
  431
Jay Brignon M 61 Men 60 to 64 10K   475    19   307 1:01:51.0  9:58/M
  369
Toby Nims M 65 Men 65 to 69 10K   476     8   308 1:01:59.0  9:59/M
  713
Rob Main M 47 Men 45 to 49 10K   477    59   309 1:02:00.0  9:59/M
  636
Terry Harwood M 41 Men 40 to 44 10K   478    42   310 1:02:14.0 10:01/M
  117
Barbara Robben F 72 Women 70 to 74 10K   479     1   169 1:02:50.0 10:07/M
  336
Philip Wiseman M 67 Men 65 to 69 10K   480     9   311 1:03:10.0 10:10/M
  338
Suzanne Wychocki F 33 Women 30 to 34 10K   481    21   170 1:03:22.0 10:12/M
  309
Jenny Sowry F 38 Women 35 to 39 10K   482    34   171 1:03:43.0 10:16/M
  248
Kristin Lorenz F 37 Women 35 to 39 10K   483    35   172 1:03:43.0 10:16/M
  466
Lynne Martin F 41 Women 40 to 44 10K   484    34   173 1:04:20.0 10:22/M
  451
Jessie Lohem F 24 Women 19 to 29 10K   485    27   174 1:04:41.0 10:25/M
  408
Michael Lohem M 58 Men 55 to 59 10K   486    25   312 1:04:43.0 10:25/M
  368
Sue Johnston F 64 Women 60 to 64 10K   487     6   175 1:04:50.0 10:26/M
  545
Cindy Swears F 44 Women 40 to 44 10K   488    35   176 1:04:56.0 10:27/M
  475
Lisa Perkins F 47 Women 45 to 49 10K   489    23   177 1:05:16.0 10:31/M
   73
Zachary Kopstein M  8 Boys 2 to 12 10K   490     6   313 1:05:26.0 10:32/M
  655
Terry Marsh M 55 Men 55 to 59 10K   491    26   314 1:05:28.0 10:33/M
  173
Jose Chel M 38 Men 35 to 39 10K   492    38   315 1:05:29.0 10:33/M
  234
Jack Kingsman M 11 Boys 2 to 12 10K   493     7   316 1:05:30.0 10:33/M
   74
Emanuel Kopstein M 63 Men 60 to 64 10K   494    20   317 1:05:30.0 10:33/M
  235
Paul Kingsman M 38 Men 35 to 39 10K   495    39   318 1:05:35.0 10:34/M
  503
Anstin Simkins M 11 Boys 2 to 12 10K   496     8   319 1:05:37.0 10:34/M
  273
Jeanne Olson F 59 IMPALA Women 55 to 59 10K   497     7   178 1:05:48.0 10:36/M
   75
Cary Kopstein F 40 Women 40 to 44 10K   498    36   179 1:05:50.0 10:36/M
  516
Cate McCarthy F 38 Women 35 to 39 10K   499    36   180 1:05:58.0 10:37/M
  712
Ellen Tobin F 54 Women 50 to 54 10K   500    12   181 1:06:03.0 10:38/M
  722
Jane Morrissey F 52 Women 50 to 54 10K   501    13   182 1:06:06.0 10:39/M
  521
Joseph Bennett M 66 Men 65 to 69 10K   502    10   320 1:06:27.0 10:42/M
  517
Tricia Seyler F 47 Women 45 to 49 10K   503    24   183 1:07:37.0 10:53/M
  213
Jr Hastings M 60 Men 60 to 64 10K   504    21   321 1:08:14.0 10:59/M
  247
Elise Loftin F 41 Women 40 to 44 10K   505    37   184 1:08:46.0 11:04/M
   44
Kerry Parker F 44 Women 40 to 44 10K   506    38   185 1:10:29.0 11:21/M
  669
Londy Juarez F 32 Women 30 to 34 10K   507    22   186 1:10:36.0 11:22/M
  105
Richard Schneider M 69 Men 65 to 69 10K   508    11   322 1:11:10.0 11:28/M
   47
Robbin Montano F 56 Women 55 to 59 10K   509     8   187 1:12:10.0 11:37/M
  328
Laurie Weiland F 42 Women 40 to 44 10K   510    39   188 1:12:57.0 11:45/M
  175
Jane Colman F 62 IMPALA Women 60 to 64 10K   511     7   189 1:16:24.0 12:18/M
  269
Frank Nolte M 71 Men 70 to 74 10K   512     8   323 1:17:20.0 12:27/M
  298
David Salant M 51 Men 50 to 54 10K   513    46   324 1:34:12.0 15:10/M